220049 344 Partridge, Dvr S L, 3854755, RASC
220050 344 Doyle, Spr J J, 359800, RE
220051 'RL Cosel' Little, Pte W J, T/231818, RASC
220052 344 Acton, Sgm J, 2581956, R Sigs
220053 344 Groves, Pte G, 4868984, Leic
220054 344 Hadaway, Cpl J S, T/4271399, RASC
220055 344 Bowman, Sgt F C A, 5493892, Hamp
220056 344 Clack, Cpl L H, 5496127, Hamp
220057 344 Parris, Pte C E G, 5495392, Hamp
220058 344 Hoy, Pte L C, 6011766, ACC
220059 344 Bacon, L/Cpl H, 6012560, Essex
220060 344 Pemberton, Dvr R, T.192145, RASC
220061 344 Holmes, Dvr J, T/192600, RASC
220062 BAB20 Nall, Pte J, 6144501, E Surr
220063 344 O'Shea, Pte J P, 6028684, Suff
220064 344 Lindsay, Dvr W, 192408, RASC
220065 344 Liddle, Gnr E, 1106672, RA
220066 344 Nolan, Cfn C, 2138010, REME
220067 344 Dolman, Dvr F E, T/56265, RASC
220068 344 Merryweather, Dvr H G, 194829, RASC

220070 BAB21 Gatenby, Fus J T, 4271301, Nd F
220071 344 Burbidge, Tpr C J, 7890048, RAC
220072 344 Marsh, Gnr R, 847609, RA
220073 344 Broome, Dvr J, 2115832
220074 344 Thomas, Gdsm Joseph Edward, 2657824, 3rd Bn Coldstream Guards. Died while POW, 10/3/45. Buried Karakow Rakowicki Cemetery, 4 B 3.
220075 344 Hicklin, Dvr J D, T/182239, RASC
220076 344 Harrison, Pte G A, 2820430, Seaf
220077 8B Podbransky, Spr J, 1941623, RE

220079 344 Drake, Dvr J K, T/76207, RASC
220080 344 Suckling, Spr F C, 2032591, RE
220081 344 Trenery, L/Cpl W A M, 2187430, RE
220082 BAB20 Smith, Tpr S G, 7881336, RAC
220083 344 Fisher, Gnr C, 938405 RA
220084 344 Gidney, Cfn G H, 7597454, REME
220085 344 McConville, Pte K, 4127103, Ches
220086 344 Parry, L/Cpl J, 4123773, Ches Regt

220088 344 Grimes, L/Cpl C A, 5443539, RAC
220089 344 Brown, Pte W, 4130414, Ches
220089 same number as above 344 Taylor, Pte J, 7629735, RAOC
220090 344 Darlingon, Cpl W, 164231, RASC
220091 344 Martin, Pte F, 6470745, East Surrey Regt
220092 344 Bell, Cfn E R, 7614908.
220093 344 Blake, Dvr G W B, T/136380. RASC
220094 344 Brown, Pte, L V, 5772786, AAC
220095 8A Terry, Sgm I E, 2578815, R Sigs
220096 344 Morton, Sgm F A, 6539029, R Sigs
220097 344 Brown, Sgm C, 1836291, R Sigs
220098 344 Dishington, Dvr J K, 167798 RASC
220099 344 Salter, Pte H, 4391120, Gn How
220100 344 Lewis, L/Cpl E B A, 2324825, RE
220101 344 Morris, Tpr L, 409066, RAC

220103 344 Sullivan, Gnr R C, 969969, RA
220104 344 Biejat, Pte J, T/168666, RASC
220105 344 Pickersgill, Rfn A, 6848711, KRRC
220106 357 Barratt, Cpl A R, T/217939, RASC
220107 344 Mills, Cpl F, 554634, RAC
220108 344 Perkins, Gnr W, 834516, RA
220109 344 Wood, Gnr D H, 876989, RA
220110 344 Wilkinson, Tpr P L, 7916354, RAC
220111 344 Phillips, Dvr F, 21900, RASC
220112 4B Butt, Pte M, T/206518 RASC
220113 344 Duffield, Pte H B, 3711826, KORR
220114 344 Hunter, Tpr H J, 7918617, RAC

220117 344 Ware, Pte R, 7631508, RAOC
220118 344 McLoughlin, Cfn J S, 4391903, REME

NEXT

HOME